Phineas and Ferb

phineas and ferb.

2007·tv show·tv-g·7.9/10tmdb · 1,051
animationcomedyfamilysci-fi & fantasy

Each day, two kindhearted suburban stepbrothers on summer vacation embark on some grand new project, which annoys their controlling sister, Candace, who tries to bust them. Meanwhile, their pet platypus plots against evil Dr. Doofenshmirtz.

where to watch
Not currently streaming on tracked platforms
runtime
0 min/ep
Episodes

Episodes

Sign in to track and rate this title

Sign in to track episodes.

cast

who's in it.

8 of 8
Vincent Martella
Vincent Martella
Phineas Flynn (voice)
David Errigo Jr.
David Errigo Jr.
Ferb Fletcher (voice)
Ashley French
Ashley French
Candace Flynn (voice)
Caroline Rhea
Caroline Rhea
Linda Flynn-Fletcher (voice)
Dee Bradley Baker
Dee Bradley Baker
Perry the Platypus (voice)
Alyson Stoner
Alyson Stoner
Isabella Garcia-Shapiro (voice)
Dan Povenmire
Dan Povenmire
Heinz Doofenshmirtz (voice)
Jeff 'Swampy' Marsh
Jeff 'Swampy' Marsh
Francis Monogram (voice)
videos

trailers.

1 clip
Trailer

Where to watch Phineas and Ferb

Phineas and Ferb isn't currently streaming on any of the services Quewi tracks — check back as availability changes.

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Phineas and Ferb?
Phineas and Ferb isn't currently streaming on any of the services Quewi tracks — check back as availability changes.
Is Phineas and Ferb a movie or a TV series?
Phineas and Ferb is a 2007 Animation TV series.
What is Phineas and Ferb about?
Each day, two kindhearted suburban stepbrothers on summer vacation embark on some grand new project, which annoys their controlling sister, Candace, who tries to bust them. Meanwhile, their pet platypus plots against evil Dr. Doofenshmirtz.
Phineas and Ferb (2007) - Quewi