Crazy Ex-Girlfriend

crazy ex-girlfriend.

2015·tv show·tv-14·6.8/10tmdb · 185
comedydrama

Rebecca Bunch is a successful, driven, and possibly crazy young woman who impulsively gives up everything - her partnership at a prestigious law firm and her upscale apartment in Manhattan - in a desperate attempt to find love and happiness in that exotic hotbed of romance and adventure: suburban West Covina, California.

where to watch
Not currently streaming on tracked platforms
runtime
43 min/ep
Episodes

Episodes

Sign in to track and rate this title

Sign in to track episodes.

cast

who's in it.

7 of 7
Rachel Bloom
Rachel Bloom
Rebecca Bunch
Donna Lynne Champlin
Donna Lynne Champlin
Paula Proctor
Vincent Rodriguez III
Vincent Rodriguez III
Josh Chan
Pete Gardner
Pete Gardner
Darryl Whitefeather
Vella Lovell
Vella Lovell
Heather Davis
Gabrielle Ruiz
Gabrielle Ruiz
Valencia Perez
Scott Michael Foster
Scott Michael Foster
Nathaniel

Where to watch Crazy Ex-Girlfriend

Crazy Ex-Girlfriend isn't currently streaming on any of the services Quewi tracks — check back as availability changes.

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Crazy Ex-Girlfriend?
Crazy Ex-Girlfriend isn't currently streaming on any of the services Quewi tracks — check back as availability changes.
Is Crazy Ex-Girlfriend a movie or a TV series?
Crazy Ex-Girlfriend is a 2015 Comedy TV series.
How long is Crazy Ex-Girlfriend?
Episodes of Crazy Ex-Girlfriend run about 43m each.
What is Crazy Ex-Girlfriend about?
Rebecca Bunch is a successful, driven, and possibly crazy young woman who impulsively gives up everything - her partnership at a prestigious law firm and her upscale apartment in Manhattan - in a desperate attempt to find love and happiness in that exotic hotbed of romance and adventure: suburban West Covina, California.
Crazy Ex-Girlfriend (2015) - Quewi