Lake Jesup: Bonecrusher's Revenge

lake jesup: bonecrusher's revenge.

2024·movie·16·6.3/10tmdb · 44
horrorcomedyadventure

In 2003, Lake Jesup became the stage for a real-life horror story, as a monstrous alligator escaped from captivity and began a reign of terror. As the body count rose, a desperate hunt ensued to stop the creature.

where to watch
Not currently streaming on tracked platforms
runtime
1h 27m
cast

who's in it.

6 of 6
Derek Russo
Derek Russo
Bubba Coggins
Jeff Benninghofen
Jeff Benninghofen
Angus Sullivan
M
Michael Houston King
Mayor Sam Neuhauser
Essex O'Brien
Essex O'Brien
Jim Fisher
Sarah Voigt
Sarah Voigt
Lainy
Danny Nucci
Danny Nucci
Luiz Acosta
videos

trailers.

2 clips
Official US Trailer
Official Trailer

Where to watch Lake Jesup: Bonecrusher's Revenge

Lake Jesup: Bonecrusher's Revenge isn't currently streaming on any of the services Quewi tracks — check back as availability changes.

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Lake Jesup: Bonecrusher's Revenge?
Lake Jesup: Bonecrusher's Revenge isn't currently streaming on any of the services Quewi tracks — check back as availability changes.
Is Lake Jesup: Bonecrusher's Revenge a movie or a TV series?
Lake Jesup: Bonecrusher's Revenge is a 2024 Horror movie.
How long is Lake Jesup: Bonecrusher's Revenge?
Lake Jesup: Bonecrusher's Revenge runs about 1h 27m.
What is Lake Jesup: Bonecrusher's Revenge about?
In 2003, Lake Jesup became the stage for a real-life horror story, as a monstrous alligator escaped from captivity and began a reign of terror. As the body count rose, a desperate hunt ensued to stop the creature.
Lake Jesup: Bonecrusher's Revenge (2024) - Quewi